Sure Football Predictions 24th Nov 2018

Asia (AFC),AFF Championship
Vietnam – Cambodia
1

Spain,Primera Division
Atletico Madrid – Barcelona
2x

Spain,Primera Division
Eibar – Real Madrid
2

Spain,Primera Division
Valencia – Rayo Vallecano
1

 

CLICK HERE FOR TODAY’S VIP  TIPS 

England,Championship
Rotherham – Sheffield Utd
2

England,League One
Gillingham – Luton
2

England,National League
Harrogate Town – Braintree
1x

England,National League
Sutton Utd – Maidenhead
1x

England,Premier League
Manchester Utd – Crystal Palace
1x

England,Premier League
Watford – Liverpool
2

England,Premier League
Tottenham – Chelsea
12

England,Premier League
West Ham – Manchester City
2

Italy,Serie A
Udinese – Roma
2x

Italy,Serie A
Juventus – Spal
1

Italy,Serie A
Inter – Frosinone
1

Germany,Bundesliga
Bayern Munich – Fortuna Dusseldorf
1

Germany,Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05 – Borussia Dortmund
2

France,Ligue 2
Lens – Grenoble
1x

France,Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain – Toulouse
1

France,Ligue 1
Reims – Guingamp
1

Portugal,Fa Cup
FC Porto – Belenenses
1

Netherlands,Eredivisie
PSV – Heerenveen
1

Netherlands,Eredivisie
NAC Breda – Ajax
2

Belgium,First Division A
Genk – Cercle Brugge
1

Belgium,First Division A
Standard Liege – Eupen
1DNB

Greece,Super League
PAOK – Skoda Xanthi
1

Greece,Super League
Panathinaikos – Apollon Smirnis
1dnb

Switzerland,Challenge League
Servette FC – FC Vaduz
1

Switzerland,Super League
BSC Young Boys – FC Lugano
1

Scotland,Scottish Premiership
Rangers – Livingston
1dnb

Scotland,Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical – Celtic
2

Japan,J1 League
G-Osaka – V-Varen Nagasaki
1dnb

Austria,2.liga
WSG Wattens – SV Horn
12

Austria,Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg – Red Bull Salzburg
2

Belarus,Premier League
Dinamo Brest – FC Gomel
1x

Belarus,Premier League
Bate Borisov – FC Luch Minsk
1

Bulgaria,First Professional Football League
Dunav Ruse – CSKA Sofia
2

Bulgaria,First Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad
2dnb

Cyprus,Division 1
Apollon Limassol – Alki Oroklinis
1

Northern Ireland,NIFL Premiership
Linfield – Cliftonville FC
1

Slovenia,Prva Liga
Maribor – NK Krsko
1x

Norway,Eliteserien
Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt
1

Norway,Eliteserien
Sandefjord – Molde
2

United Arab Emirates,Pro League
Al-Ittihad Kalba – Al-Ain FC
2